Listado de Árbitros

Nombres Especialidades
1. ARELLANO JARAMILLO LUIS EDUARDO (Comercial – Sociedades – Administrativo)
2. BARRAGAN ARANGO LUIS ALFREDO (Comercial y Telecomunicaciones)
3. BECERRA SUAREZ MARTHA LUCIA (Comercial – Administrativo)
4. BECERRA TORO RODRIGO (Civil – Comercial – Laboral)
5. BEJARANO GUZMÁN RAMIRO (Civil- Comercial)
6. BERTIN RAMÍREZ LUIS EDINSON (Administrativo)
7. BOTERO TORO OLGA LUCIA (Laboral – Administrativo)
8. CABAL BORRERO LUZ ELENA (Comercial)
9. CAICEDO PEÑA JOSE RICARDO (Civil – Comercial – Laboral)
10. CARBALLO CANO MARLENE (Civil – Comercial)
11. CÁRDENAS MEJÍA JUAN PABLO (Administrativo – Comercial)
12. CARRILLO MARTINEZ OMAR ALBERTO (Administrativo – Telecomunicaciones – Contratación Estatal)
13. COBO GARCIA CARLOS ARTURO (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
14. CRESPO BOTERO JORGE ENRIQUE (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
15. CHAUX TORRES GUILLERMO ALBERTO (Civil – Comercial)
16. CHAUX TORRES LEONIDAS (Civil – Comercial Laboral)
17. CHAVES CAJIAO FRANCISCO JOAQUIN (Civil – Comercial)
18. CHOIS PAZMIN YILDA (Civil – Comercial)
19. DIAZ MESA FABIO (Comercial – Civil – Seguros)
20. DIAZ QUINTERO HERNANDO ALFONSO (Civil – Comercial)
21 EMURA ÁLVAREZ CAMILO HIROSHI (PROPIEDAD INTELECTUAL, SEGUROS Y COMERCIAL)
22. ESCOBAR ESCOBAR JOSE FELIX (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
23. GALVIS NAVIA HEBERT (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
24. GANDINI AYERBE FERNANDO (Comercial – Civil)
25. GIL ECHEVERRI JORGE HERNAN (Comercial)
26. GONZALEZ GUZMAN LUIS FELIPE (Civil – Comercial)
27. GUTIERREZ MARIN LUZBIAN (Civil – Comercial)
28. GUZMAN ESCOBAR JOSE VICENTE (Comercial – Marítimo – Portuario)
29. HERRERA MERCADO HERNANDO (Comercial – Telecomunicaciones)
30. HERNANDEZ BARONA FRANCISCO OCTAVIO (Comercial)
31 HERNANDO HERRERA MERCADO (ADMINISTRATIVO, COMERCIAL Y TELECOMUNICACIONES)
32. HURTADO LANGER FRANCISCO JOSE (Civil – Seguros – Propiedad Intelectual)
33. HURTADO LANGER GLORIA INÉS (Civil – Comercial – Marítimo)
34. JARAMILLO GUTIERREZ JOSE FERNANDO (Telecomunicaciones – Comercio Electrónico – Civil – Comercial)
35. JORDAN MEJIA FERNANDO (Administrativo)
36. LEZAMA BALCAZAR MARTHA ALICIA (Comercial – Laboral)
37. LONDOÑO GUTIERREZ FABIO (Civil – Administrativo)
38. MACHADO JIMENEZ MARIA DEL MAR (Administrativo)
39. MADRIÑAN DE LA TORRE RAMON EDUARDO (Comercial)
40. MARMOLEJO DE GIRALDO AMPARO (Civil – Administrativo – Laboral)
41. MARQUEZ MATIZ ANTONIO JOSE (Civil – Comercial – Seguros)
42. MAYOR GORDILLO MARIA ESPERANZA (Civil – Comercial)
43. MAYORCA ESCOBAR CARLOS HUMBERTO (Administrativo – Comercial)
44. MEJIA ALVAREZ HERNAN DARIO (Civil – Comercial)
45. MONTALVO PONTON LUIS MIGUEL (Civil – Comercial)
46. MORA TEJADA LUIS ALFONSO (Civil – Comercial)
47. MUÑOZ DE COBO DORA LUZ (Administrativo)
48. MÜRLE ANNE MARIE (Civil – Comercial)
49. NAVIA RAFFO MARTA ISABEL (Civil – Comercial)
50. OLANO MARTINEZ JAIME (Civil – Inmobiliario – Comercial)
51. PABON SANTANDER ANTONIO (Comercial – Administrativo)
52. PALAU ERAZO RODRIGO (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
53. PAVOLINI PINZON CLARA PATRICIA (Civil – Administrativo)
54. PAZ RUSSI CARLOS ALBERTO (Civil – Comercial- Seguros )
55. PEÑA CASTRILLÓN GILBERTO (Administrativo – Comercial)
56. PUERTA CASTRILLON FERNANDO (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo – Seguros – Fiducia)
57. RAFFO PALAU ALVARO PIO (Civil – Comercial)
58. RAMIREZ ARIZABALETA MARIA DEL PILAR (Civil – Comercial)
59. RAMIREZ WURTTEMBERGER IVAN (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
60. RESTREPO POTES JORGE (Civil – Comercial)
61. RESTREPO VALLECILLA FERNANDO (Civil – Comercial)
62. RIVAS RENTERIA SERGIO (Civil – Laboral)
63. RODRIGUEZ-JARABA RAFAEL (Financiero – Comercio Internacional Sociedades)
64. SAAVEDRA BECERRA RAMIRO (Administrativo)
65. SANDOVAL SANDOVAL DAVID (Civil – Comercial)
66. SALDARRIAGA BARRAGAN DIEGO DE JESUS (Civil – Comercial)
67. SANCHEZ LADINO LUZ MARIELA (Responsabilidad Civil – Comercial – Seguros)
68. TAMAYO HURTADO JOSE ANTONIO (Civil – Comercial)
69. VALENCIA LOPEZ CARLOS MAURICIO (Civil – Comercial)
70. VALENZUELA COBO JAIME (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
71. VANEGAS BECERRA CLAUDIA TERESA* (Comercial)
72. VILLEGAS DUQUE ERNESTO (Administrativo – Comercial)
73. VILLEGAS DE RIVERA CLAUDIA (Civil – Comercial – Administrativo)
74. ZAPPALÁ FRANCESCO (Comercial – Propiedad Horizontal – Financiero)
75 ZULUAGA JARAMILLO DIEGO (Financiero – Fiduciario – Sociedades)
* Arbitros Bilingües

Mapa del sitio - Links de interés